Extension
Sticker | Get Clucked
Sticker

Get Clucked

High Grade

This sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.

Paper · 25 where to buy
$0.25
+8.9% · 7d
Period avg: $0.25
Low
$0.25
High
$0.85
Markets
25
Variants
1

Where to buy

Cheapest first · prices include marketplace fees
CS.MONEY Market
67 listings · 5% fee
$0.25
Best price
iTrade.GG
0 listings · 0% fee
$0.25
Best price
CS.MONEY
82 listings · 0% fee
$0.26
+$0.01
Ecosteam
49 listings · 0% fee
$0.26
+$0.01
YouPin898
173 listings · 0% fee
$0.26
+$0.01
Avan.Market
13 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
Buff.163
173 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
ExeSkins
48 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
HaloSkins
42 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
LIS-SKINS
20 listings · 10% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
Skin.place
1 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
UUSkins
173 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03
Waxpeer
23 listings · 0% fee
$0.28
+$0.03 · Median $0.28
White.Market
54 listings · 0% fee
$0.29
+$0.04
DMarket
47 listings · 0% fee
$0.30
+$0.05
SkinFlow
13 listings · 0% fee
$0.30
+$0.05
Skins.com
3 listings · 0% fee
$0.30
+$0.05
Market.CSGO
26 listings · 0% fee
$0.32
+$0.07
ShadowPay
3 listings · 0% fee
$0.32
+$0.07
CSFloat
29 listings · 0% fee
$0.37
+$0.12
Skinport
25 listings · 0% fee
$0.40
+$0.15 · Median $0.46
LootFarm
1 listings · 0% fee
$0.44
+$0.19
Steam
95 listings · 0% fee
$0.44
+$0.19
Swap.GG
5 listings · 0% fee
$0.56
+$0.31
SkinBaron
10 listings · 0% fee
$0.85
+$0.60

Live listings

Individual listings with float & pattern · cheapest first
LIS-SKINS
· 9d
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 8d
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 7h
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 12d
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 6d
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 25h
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 13d
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 11d
$0.28
0.28 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 4d
$0.32
0.32 USD
LIS-SKINS
· 23d
$0.77
0.77 USD
1 / 2

Buy orders

Highest first · sell instantly to marketplace buy orders
Steam Buy Order
10,925 orders · 15% fee
$0.40
Highest offer
Waxpeer Buy Order
2 orders · 6% fee
$0.25
−$0.15
Buff.163 Buy Order
142 orders · 3% fee
$0.25
−$0.15
DMarket Buy Order
234 orders · 2% fee
$0.24
−$0.16
Ecosteam Buy Order
115 orders · 0% fee
$0.20
−$0.20
Market.CSGO Buy Order
1 orders · 5% fee
$0.09
−$0.31

Order book

Bids vs asks aggregated by price level across tracked marketplaces
15105
$0.20$0.94$1.67$2.41$3.15
Bids · buy orders
PriceQty
No depth tracked on this side yet.
Asks · listings
PriceQty
  1. $0.288
  2. $0.321
  3. $0.771
  4. $1.082
  5. $1.531
  6. $1.692
  7. $2.763
  8. $3.072

Price history

All markets · USD
$0.28$0.28$0.27$0.26$0.25
Aug 23Aug 24Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 30
Open
$0.25
High
$0.30
Low
$0.24
Data points
1,910

Found in cases

21 other drops · Drop chance 6.7%

About the Get Clucked

Overview

The Get Clucked is a High Grade sticker in Counter-Strike 2. The skin sports the Get Clucked finish. Its artwork is dominated by a Red color scheme.

Origin & collection

The Get Clucked can be unboxed from The Boardroom Sticker Capsule.

Pricing & availability

Prices for the Get Clucked currently start at $0.25. Depending on condition and version, prices span from $0.25 to $0.85. Live listings are compared across 25 marketplaces on CS2Skins.gg. Right now, the cheapest offer comes from CS.MONEY Market.

Price trends

Over the past 7d, the price has risen by 8.9%. Its all-time high is $0.62 and its all-time low is $0.19. Around 1,910 sales were recorded in the selected period.

Tournament details

Sticker type: Other. Finish effect: Other.

How to buy

To buy the Get Clucked, compare offers from trusted CS2 marketplaces side by side on CS2Skins.gg. All prices include marketplace fees, so the amount shown is what you actually pay.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Get Clucked cost?

The Get Clucked currently starts at $0.25. Across all conditions and versions, prices range from $0.25 to $0.85.

Where can I buy the Get Clucked?

You can buy the Get Clucked across 25 marketplaces compared on CS2Skins.gg. The cheapest offer is currently on CS.MONEY Market.

What case does the Get Clucked come from?

The Get Clucked can be obtained from The Boardroom Sticker Capsule.