Container
Antwerp 2022 Legends Sticker Capsule
This capsule contains a single Antwerp 2022 Legends participant High Grade, Glitter, Holo, or Gold sticker.\n\n50% of the proceeds from the sale of this capsule support the included organizations.\n\nThat sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.
Current case price
$0.25+0.7%
Unbox simulator
Real odds, real sounds — zero real money
Opened0
Spent$0.00
Returned$0.00
Net+$0.00
Statistical simulation using Valve's published odds model and current market prices. No items are created or traded. The long-run expected return of opening cases is negative — this page exists to show exactly how negative.
Recent opens
Latest community pulls from this container
No opens logged yet — be the first to crack one above.
Drop odds
Odds follow Valve's published model — each rarity tier is roughly 5× rarer than the one below it, normalised over the grades this container can drop. Knife/glove specials, where present, take the gold tier.
Mil-Spec
80.13%
9 items · 1 in 1.25
Restricted
16.03%
9 items · 1 in 6
Classified
3.21%
9 items · 1 in 31
Covert
0.64%
9 items · 1 in 156
Covert · 9 items
Sticker
FaZe Clan (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$5.62
Sticker
Natus Vincere (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$3.36
Sticker
Cloud9 (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$2.43
Sticker
FURIA (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$1.94
Sticker
Copenhagen Flames (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$1.78
Sticker
Heroic (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$1.32
Sticker
BIG (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$1.20
Sticker
Ninjas in Pyjamas (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$1.11
Sticker
PGL (Gold) | Antwerp 2022
$0.99
Classified · 9 items
Sticker
Cloud9 (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$7.16
Sticker
FURIA (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$5.24
Sticker
Copenhagen Flames (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$2.74
Sticker
FaZe Clan (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$2.38
Sticker
Natus Vincere (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$1.90
Sticker
PGL (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$1.01
Sticker
Heroic (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$0.98
Sticker
Ninjas in Pyjamas (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$0.80
Sticker
BIG (Holo) | Antwerp 2022
$0.76
Restricted · 9 items
Sticker
Cloud9 (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.50
Sticker
FaZe Clan (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.38
Sticker
Natus Vincere (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.25
Sticker
PGL (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.24
Sticker
FURIA (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.10
Sticker
BIG (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.06
Sticker
Copenhagen Flames (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.06
Sticker
Heroic (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.06
Sticker
Ninjas in Pyjamas (Glitter) | Antwerp 2022
$0.05
Mil-Spec · 9 items
Sticker
Cloud9 | Antwerp 2022
$0.03
Sticker
FaZe Clan | Antwerp 2022
$0.02
Sticker
Natus Vincere | Antwerp 2022
$0.02
Sticker
BIG | Antwerp 2022
$0.01
Sticker
Copenhagen Flames | Antwerp 2022
$0.01
Sticker
FURIA | Antwerp 2022
$0.01
Sticker
Heroic | Antwerp 2022
$0.01
Sticker
Ninjas in Pyjamas | Antwerp 2022
$0.01
Sticker
PGL | Antwerp 2022
$0.01
Opening value
Expected return of a single opening — every wear, StatTrak and Doppler-phase outcome weighted by its drop odds at live market prices.
Cost per opening$0.25
Expected return$0.14
Expected ROI−44.9%
Where the value comes from
Classified$0.08
Restricted$0.03
Covert$0.01
Mil-Spec$0.01
