Container
Paris 2023 Legends Autograph Capsule
This capsule contains a single Paper, Glitter, Holo, or Gold sticker autographed by one of the Legends players at Paris 2023.\n\n50% of the proceeds from the sale of this capsule support the included players and organizations.\n\nThat sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.
Current case price
$0.10+4.7%
Unbox simulator
Real odds, real sounds — zero real money
Opened0
Spent$0.00
Returned$0.00
Net+$0.00
Statistical simulation using Valve's published odds model and current market prices. No items are created or traded. The long-run expected return of opening cases is negative — this page exists to show exactly how negative.
Recent opens
Latest community pulls from this container
No opens logged yet — be the first to crack one above.
Drop odds
Odds follow Valve's published model — each rarity tier is roughly 5× rarer than the one below it, normalised over the grades this container can drop. Knife/glove specials, where present, take the gold tier.
Mil-Spec
80.13%
40 items · 1 in 1.25
Restricted
16.03%
40 items · 1 in 6
Classified
3.21%
40 items · 1 in 31
Covert
0.64%
40 items · 1 in 156
Covert · 40 items
Sticker
s1mple (Gold) | Paris 2023
$18.97
Sticker
ZywOo (Gold) | Paris 2023
$7.94
Sticker
gxx- (Gold) | Paris 2023
$3.11
Sticker
cadiaN (Gold) | Paris 2023
$2.96
Sticker
KSCERATO (Gold) | Paris 2023
$2.84
Sticker
Thomas (Gold) | Paris 2023
$2.35
Sticker
apEX (Gold) | Paris 2023
$2.34
Sticker
mynio (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.74
Sticker
TeSeS (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.70
Sticker
b1t (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.63
Sticker
arT (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.52
Sticker
electronic (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.49
Sticker
stavn (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.46
Sticker
yuurih (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.39
Sticker
saffee (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.29
Sticker
juanflatroo (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.28
Sticker
drop (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.26
Sticker
mezii (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.22
Sticker
Magisk (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.21
Sticker
dupreeh (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.18
Sticker
Goofy (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.11
Sticker
hades (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.03
Sticker
KRIMZ (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.02
Sticker
Perfecto (Gold) | Paris 2023
$1.01
Sticker
KEi (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.93
Sticker
rallen (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.90
Sticker
Kylar (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.87
Sticker
nicoodoz (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.75
Sticker
Spinx (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.73
Sticker
CRUC1AL (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.71
Sticker
npl (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.71
Sticker
Cypher (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.69
Sticker
jabbi (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.69
Sticker
sinnopsyy (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.66
Sticker
volt (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.66
Sticker
rigoN (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.65
Sticker
FASHR (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.64
Sticker
roeJ (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.64
Sticker
sjuush (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.64
Sticker
SENER1 (Gold) | Paris 2023
$0.62
Classified · 40 items
Sticker
s1mple (Holo) | Paris 2023
$4.10
Sticker
KSCERATO (Holo) | Paris 2023
$1.45
Sticker
b1t (Holo) | Paris 2023
$1.07
Sticker
arT (Holo) | Paris 2023
$1.02
Sticker
drop (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.84
Sticker
ZywOo (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.77
Sticker
yuurih (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.75
Sticker
cadiaN (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.71
Sticker
saffee (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.65
Sticker
TeSeS (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.50
Sticker
electronic (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.50
Sticker
Perfecto (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.48
Sticker
hades (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.41
Sticker
npl (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.37
Sticker
Goofy (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.35
Sticker
KEi (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.35
Sticker
mynio (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.31
Sticker
Kylar (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.30
Sticker
juanflatroo (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.30
Sticker
apEX (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.28
Sticker
mezii (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.28
Sticker
gxx- (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.25
Sticker
stavn (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.24
Sticker
Thomas (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.22
Sticker
KRIMZ (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.21
Sticker
Magisk (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.19
Sticker
SENER1 (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.18
Sticker
Spinx (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.18
Sticker
dupreeh (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.18
Sticker
nicoodoz (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.18
Sticker
rallen (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.18
Sticker
CRUC1AL (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.17
Sticker
sinnopsyy (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.17
Sticker
FASHR (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.16
Sticker
roeJ (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.16
Sticker
volt (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.16
Sticker
jabbi (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.15
Sticker
Cypher (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.13
Sticker
sjuush (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.13
Sticker
rigoN (Holo) | Paris 2023
$0.11
Restricted · 40 items
Sticker
s1mple (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.64
Sticker
drop (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.08
Sticker
ZywOo (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.06
Sticker
KSCERATO (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.04
Sticker
Goofy (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.03
Sticker
KEi (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.03
Sticker
cadiaN (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.03
Sticker
mynio (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.03
Sticker
Kylar (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
TeSeS (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
gxx- (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
hades (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
stavn (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
yuurih (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
CRUC1AL (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Cypher (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
FASHR (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
KRIMZ (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Magisk (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Perfecto (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
SENER1 (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Spinx (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Thomas (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
apEX (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
arT (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
b1t (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
dupreeh (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
electronic (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
jabbi (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
juanflatroo (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
mezii (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
nicoodoz (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
npl (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
rallen (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
rigoN (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
roeJ (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
saffee (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
sinnopsyy (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
sjuush (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
volt (Glitter) | Paris 2023
$0.01
Mil-Spec · 40 items
Sticker
s1mple | Paris 2023
$0.10
Sticker
rallen | Paris 2023
$0.02
Sticker
CRUC1AL | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Cypher | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
FASHR | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Goofy | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
KEi | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
KRIMZ | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
KSCERATO | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Kylar | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Magisk | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Perfecto | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
SENER1 | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Spinx | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
TeSeS | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
Thomas | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
ZywOo | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
apEX | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
arT | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
b1t | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
cadiaN | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
drop | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
dupreeh | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
electronic | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
gxx- | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
hades | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
jabbi | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
juanflatroo | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
mezii | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
mynio | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
nicoodoz | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
npl | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
rigoN | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
roeJ | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
saffee | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
sinnopsyy | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
sjuush | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
stavn | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
volt | Paris 2023
$0.01
Sticker
yuurih | Paris 2023
$0.01
Opening value
Expected return of a single opening — every wear, StatTrak and Doppler-phase outcome weighted by its drop odds at live market prices.
Cost per opening$0.10
Expected return$0.04
Expected ROI−57.4%
Where the value comes from
Classified$0.02
Covert$0.01
Mil-Spec$0.01
Restricted$0.01
