Music Kit

Adam Beyer, Red Room

High Grade

This item features StatTrak™ technology, which tracks certain statistics when equipped by its owner.

This item tracks Official Competitive MVPs.

This Music Kit will replace all of the music in the game and is shareable with anyone you are playing with. It also includes an MVP Anthem that plays for everyone in the match when you are MVP.\n\nThe Music Kit replaces the following music:\n- Main Menu\n- Round Start and End\n- Map Objective\n- Ten Second Warning\n- Death Camera

Swedish techno legend Adam Beyer brings you this dreamy belter of a music kit to help paint your enemies red.

Vanilla · 14 where to buy
$5.95
−0.8% · 7d
Period avg: $6.80
Low
$5.95
High
$10.11
Markets
14
Variants
2

Where to buy

Cheapest first · prices include marketplace fees
YouPin898
140 listings · 0% fee
$5.95
Best price
Waxpeer
42 listings · 0% fee
$6.05
+$0.10 · Median $12.89
Avan.Market
45 listings · 0% fee
$6.10
+$0.15
DMarket
5 listings · 0% fee
$6.15
+$0.20
CS.MONEY Market
52 listings · 5% fee
$6.17
+$0.22
White.Market
53 listings · 0% fee
$6.19
+$0.24
SkinOut
1 listings · 0% fee
$6.20
+$0.25
SkinFlow
1 listings · 0% fee
$6.25
+$0.30
HaloSkins
54 listings · 0% fee
$6.29
+$0.34
CS.MONEY
86 listings · 0% fee
$6.46
+$0.51
Skinport
· 0% fee
$6.82
+$0.87
Market.CSGO
32 listings · 0% fee
$6.92
+$0.97
Skins.com
· 0% fee
$9.50
+$3.55
LootFarm
1 listings · 0% fee
$10.11
+$4.16

Buy orders

Highest first · sell instantly to marketplace buy orders
DMarket Buy Order
36 orders · 2% fee
$5.57
Highest offer
Market.CSGO Buy Order
1 orders · 5% fee
$4.06
−$1.51

Price history

All markets · USD
$6.80$6.79$6.78$6.76$6.75
Jul 1Jul 1Jul 1
Open
$6.80
High
$10.11
Low
$3.97
Data points
3,833

About the Adam Beyer, Red Room

Overview

The Adam Beyer, Red Room is a High Grade music kit in Counter-Strike 2. The skin sports the Adam Beyer, Red Room finish. Its artwork is dominated by a Black color scheme.

Origin & collection

The Adam Beyer, Red Room can be unboxed from StatTrak™ Deluge Music Kit Box.

Pricing & availability

Prices for the Adam Beyer, Red Room currently start at $5.95. Depending on condition and version, prices span from $5.95 to $10.11. Live listings are compared across 14 marketplaces on CS2Skins.gg. Right now, the cheapest offer comes from YouPin898.

Price trends

Over the past 7d, the price has fallen by 0.8%. Around 3,833 sales were recorded in the selected period.

How to buy

To buy the Adam Beyer, Red Room, compare offers from trusted CS2 marketplaces side by side on CS2Skins.gg. All prices include marketplace fees, so the amount shown is what you actually pay.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the Adam Beyer, Red Room cost?

The Adam Beyer, Red Room currently starts at $5.95. Across all conditions and versions, prices range from $5.95 to $10.11.

Where can I buy the Adam Beyer, Red Room?

You can buy the Adam Beyer, Red Room across 14 marketplaces compared on CS2Skins.gg. The cheapest offer is currently on YouPin898.

What case does the Adam Beyer, Red Room come from?

The Adam Beyer, Red Room can be obtained from StatTrak™ Deluge Music Kit Box.