Sticker

JW | Atlanta 2017

High Grade

This item commemorates the 2017 ELEAGUE Atlanta CS:GO Championship.

This sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.

This sticker was autographed by professional player Jesper Wecksell playing for GODSENT at Atlanta 2017.\n\n50% of the proceeds from the sale of this sticker support the included players and organizations.

Vanilla · 9 where to buy
$3.80
+0.4% · 7d
Period avg: $4.14
Low
$3.80
High
$9.95
Markets
9
Variants
2

Where to buy

Cheapest first · prices include marketplace fees
CS.MONEY Market
5 listings · 5% fee
$3.80
Best price
YouPin898
17 listings · 0% fee
$3.92
+$0.12
CS.MONEY
3 listings · 0% fee
$4.12
+$0.32
Avan.Market
11 listings · 0% fee
$4.43
+$0.63
ExeSkins
5 listings · 0% fee
$4.54
+$0.74
SkinFlow
5 listings · 0% fee
$5.05
+$1.25
HaloSkins
4 listings · 0% fee
$5.55
+$1.75
Market.CSGO
7 listings · 0% fee
$9.95
+$6.15
Waxpeer
3 listings · 0% fee
$9.95
+$6.15 · Median $3.98

Buy orders

Highest first · sell instantly to marketplace buy orders
Waxpeer Buy Order
2 orders · 6% fee
$2.00
Highest offer
Market.CSGO Buy Order
1 orders · 5% fee
$1.04
−$0.96
DMarket Buy Order
102 orders · 2% fee
$0.44
−$1.56

Price history

All markets · USD
$4.16$4.15$4.15$4.15$4.14
Jul 1Jul 1Jul 1
Open
$4.14
High
$10.05
Low
$0.44
Data points
1,861

About the JW | Atlanta 2017

Overview

The JW | Atlanta 2017 is a High Grade sticker in Counter-Strike 2. The skin sports the JW | Atlanta 2017 finish. Its artwork is dominated by a Brown color scheme.

Origin & collection

The JW | Atlanta 2017 can be unboxed from Autograph Capsule | GODSENT | Atlanta 2017.

Pricing & availability

Prices for the JW | Atlanta 2017 currently start at $3.80. Depending on condition and version, prices span from $3.80 to $9.95. Live listings are compared across 9 marketplaces on CS2Skins.gg. Right now, the cheapest offer comes from CS.MONEY Market.

Price trends

Over the past 7d, the price has risen by 0.4%. Around 1,861 sales were recorded in the selected period.

Tournament details

This item was produced for the 2017 ELEAGUE Atlanta. It features the organization GODSENT. It is a signature item of JW. Sticker type: Autograph. Finish effect: Other.

How to buy

To buy the JW | Atlanta 2017, compare offers from trusted CS2 marketplaces side by side on CS2Skins.gg. All prices include marketplace fees, so the amount shown is what you actually pay.

Frequently asked questions

How much does the JW | Atlanta 2017 cost?

The JW | Atlanta 2017 currently starts at $3.80. Across all conditions and versions, prices range from $3.80 to $9.95.

Where can I buy the JW | Atlanta 2017?

You can buy the JW | Atlanta 2017 across 9 marketplaces compared on CS2Skins.gg. The cheapest offer is currently on CS.MONEY Market.

What case does the JW | Atlanta 2017 come from?

The JW | Atlanta 2017 can be obtained from Autograph Capsule | GODSENT | Atlanta 2017.